Auszahler

Auszahlungsstich - Alle Pistolen



Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte

1 Hilber Erwin 1950 V Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein FP 388

2 Michielin Rolf 1957 V Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion FP 370

3 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 367

4 Deiss Rolf 1975 E Hoffeld, Pistolensektion FP 366

5 Stark Sandra 1988 E Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 365

6 Lupo Claudio 1958 V Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 363

7 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V Sirnach, Pistolenclub 90OP 362

8 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 360

9 Geser Stefan 1981 E Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen FP 360

10 Muggli Frank 1966 S Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 358

11 Zwicker Christian 1967 S St. Gallen, Polizeischützen RF 357

12 Berchtold Simon 1997 E Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 356

13 Veliu Medin 1972 S Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 354

14 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein RF 353

15 Amacker Andreas 1973 E Wülflingen, Schützenverein RF 351

16 Stricker Jero 1974 E Hoffeld, Pistolensektion RF 351

17 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein FP 343

18 Menzi Roger 1961 S Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 343

19 Rihs Urs 1959 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein FP 342

20 Tigani Domenico 1951 V Hettlingen-Seuzach, Pistolenschützen Witerig RF 341

21 Wiedl Thomas 1963 S Münchwilen, Pistolenclub 90OP 339

22 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 337

23 Berner Markus 1965 S Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 337

24 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 336

25 Hug Armin 1973 E Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 336

26 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 334

27 Bernet Johannes 1947 SV Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 327

28 Müller Adrian 1966 S Pfäffikon SZ, Pistolenschützen am Etzel FP 325

29 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV Wülflingen, Schützenverein RF 324

30 Stäger Paul 1952 V Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein RF 321

31 Frei Stephan 1962 S Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 318

32 Burkhard Michael 1982 E Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 312

33 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 309

34 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 304

35 Gamper Oskar 1953 V Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 304

36 Polcan Claudia 1957 V Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 298

37 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 292

38 Tobler Willi 1954 V Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 287

39 Turner Marlis 1951 V Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 283

40 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 283

41 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV Alterswilen, Handrohrschützen RF 275

42 Hammer Sarah 1984 E Uster, Schützengesellschaft RF 257

43 Moine Jérôme 1968 S Uster, Schützengesellschaft 90OP 0