Vereinskonkurrenz Einzelrangliste alle Pistolen

24.08.2018 - 01.09.2018

Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
 

1 Hilber Erwin 1950 V Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein FP 96

2 Brunschwiler Andreas 1960 S Wil SG, Sportschützen RF 96

3 Deiss Rolf 1975 E Hoffeld, Pistolensektion FP 96

4 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 95

5 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 95

6 Kohler Ernesto 1961 S Uster, Schützengesellschaft RF 95

7 Geser Stefan 1981 E Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen FP 95

8 Geser Anton 1941 SV Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen OP 94

9 Högger Bruno 1952 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen FP 94

10 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 94

11 Müller Adrian 1966 S Pfäffikon SZ, Pistolenschützen am Etzel FP 94

12 Roth Patrick 1975 E Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 94

13 Keller Thomas 1954 V Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 93

14 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 93

15 Frei Stephan 1962 S Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 93

16 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 S Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein RF 93

17 Krucker Roman 1970 S Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 93

18 Amacker Andreas 1973 E Wülflingen, Schützenverein RF 93

19 Müller Michaela 1973 E Thal, Pistolenschützen am Buechberg OP 93

20 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 92

21 Bombasei Sibylle 1967 S Uster, Schützengesellschaft RF 92

22 Veliu Medin 1972 S Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 92

23 Koller Daniel 1979 E Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 92

24 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 E Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 92

25 Stark Sandra 1988 E Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 92

26 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V Sirnach, Pistolenclub 90OP 91

27 Michielin Rolf 1957 V Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion FP 91

28 Rihs Urs 1959 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein FP 91

29 Lehmann Stefan 1960 S Uster, Schützengesellschaft RF 91

30 Rihs Heidi 1960 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 91

31 Wirth Hubert 1963 S Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 91

32 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein RF 91

33 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E Alterswilen, Handrohrschützen 90OP 91

34 Josef Tobias 1978 E Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 91

35 Brägger Sandra 1986 E Wil SG, Stadtschützen 90OP 91

36 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen 90OP 90

37 Buchwalder Peter 1950 V Winterthur, Polizeischützen RF 90

38 Stäger Paul 1952 V Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein RF 90

39 Bär Karl 1956 V Alterswilen, Handrohrschützen 90OP 90

40 Hotz Heidi 1965 S Wülflingen, Schützenverein FP 90

41 Berner Markus 1965 S Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 90

42 Zwicker Christian 1967 S St. Gallen, Polizeischützen RF 90

43 Stricker Jero 1974 E Hoffeld, Pistolensektion RF 90

44 Hammer Sarah 1984 E Uster, Schützengesellschaft RF 90

45 Berchtold Simon 1997 E Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 90

46 Müller Leo 1947 SV Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein RF 89

47 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen RF 89

48 Jung Sepp 1955 V Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen FP 89

49 Bommer Ivo 1956 V Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 89

50 Zäch Max 1956 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 89

51 Schnider Oswald 1958 V Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 89

52 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein FP 89

53 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein FP 89

54 Hälg Hans 1961 S Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 89

55 Bader René 1967 S Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion RF 89

56 Hug Armin 1973 E Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 89

57 Buchwalder Andreas 1981 E Winterthur, Polizeischützen 90OP 89

58 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 88

59 Sauter Hubert 1943 SV Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion 90OP 88

60 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 88

61 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V Wülflingen, Schützenverein RF 88

62 Widmer Franz 1950 V Wil SG, Sportschützen RF 88

63 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 88

64 Zäch Daniel 1961 S Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 88

65 Eltschinger Peter 1964 S Uster, Schützengesellschaft RF 88

66 Boye William 1964 S Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 88

67 Binz Bruno 1965 S Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen RF 88

68 Marte Fabian 1988 E Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion FP 88

69 Schneider Felix 1949 V Uster, Schützengesellschaft FP 87

70 Zingg Ruedi 1953 V Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 87

71 Bruer Olaf 1961 S Wil SG, Stadtschützen OP 87

72 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen RF 87

73 Muggli Frank 1966 S Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 87

74 Eugster Heinz 1934 SV Berneck, Schützengesellschaft OP 86

75 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV Wülflingen, Schützenverein RF 86

76 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 86

77 Hollenstein Hans 1949 V Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 86

78 Tigani Domenico 1951 V Hettlingen-Seuzach, Pistolenschützen Witerig RF 86

79 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V Wil SG, Sportschützen RF 86

80 Studerus Felix 1955 V Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen RF 86

81 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein RF 86

82 Menzi Roger 1961 S Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein RF 86

83 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 86

84 Haselbach Max 1968 S Winterthur, Polizeischützen RF 86

85 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E Steckborn, Vereinigte Schützen RF 86

86 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen OP 85

87 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein OP 85

88 Koster Toni 1944 SV Ober-/Niederbüren, Pistolenschützen RF 85

89 Hinder Walter 1945 SV Wil SG, Sportschützen 90OP 85

90 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 85

91 Handle Hanspeter 1948 SV Winterthur, Polizeischützen RF 85

92 Renner Josef 1952 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 85

93 Sumi Arthur 1953 V Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion RF 85

94 Hediger Walter 1953 V Winterthur, Polizeischützen RF 85

95 Elmer René Friedrich 1955 V Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 85

96 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 V Wil SG, Sportschützen RF 85

97 Falk Susanne 1964 S Münchwilen, Pistolenclub 90OP 85

98 Berchtold Martin 1965 S Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 85

99 Petschen Peter 1945 SV Wängi, Pistolenschützenverein OP 84

100 Kreis Rudolf 1956 V Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 84

101 Lupo Claudio 1958 V Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 84

102 Kessler Ernst 1937 SV Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion 90OP 83

103 Polcan Claudia 1957 V Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 83

104 Burkhard Michael 1982 E Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 83

105 Rihs Andrea 1991 E Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 83

106 Schlatter Robert 1933 SV Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein 90OP 82

107 Klaus Charly 1947 SV Wil SG, Sportschützen RF 82

108 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 82

109 Schmid Heinz 1958 V Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 82

110 Frei Bernhard 1959 S Berneck, Schützengesellschaft OP 82

111 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S Ebnat-Kappel, Pistolenschützen RF 82

112 Dörre Heinz 1961 S Hallau, Pistolenclub RF 82

113 Wiedl Thomas 1963 S Münchwilen, Pistolenclub 90OP 82

114 Breu Stephan 1965 S Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 82

115 Büchi Bruno 1978 E Berneck, Schützengesellschaft RF 82

116 Schürmann Andrea 1979 E Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 82

117 Marte Paul 1942 SV Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion OP 81

118 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV Alterswilen, Handrohrschützen RF 81

119 Boss Paul 1950 V Wil SG, Sportschützen RF 81

120 Turner Marlis 1951 V Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 81

121 Giger Rudolf 1942 SV St. Margrethen, Schützenverein RF 80

122 Bommer Hans 1948 SV Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion RF 80

123 Brunschwiler Bernhard 1948 SV Münchwilen, Pistolenclub 90OP 80

124 Schöbi Thomas 1954 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 80

125 Iseli Max 1941 SV Alterswilen, Handrohrschützen RF 79

126 Meienberg Paul 1944 SV Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein RF 79

127 Koch René 1953 V Horn, Schützenverein RF 79

128 Djadjo Harald 1968 S Hallau, Pistolenclub 90OP 79

129 Vo-Van Marcel 1968 S Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein RF 79

130 Schweizer Philipp 1973 E Wil SG, Stadtschützen RF 79

131 Müller-Zwahlen Jeanette 1975 E Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 79

132 Weber Marcel 1988 E Hallau, Pistolenclub 90OP 79

133 Furrer Markus 1952 V Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 78

134 Deiringer Michael 1959 S Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein RF 78

135 Stocker Albert 1942 SV Diessenhofen, Pistolenschützen RF 77

136 Handle Theresia 1949 V Winterthur, Polizeischützen RF 77

137 Gamper Oskar 1953 V Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 77

138 Hohl Hanspeter 1957 V Thal, Pistolenschützen am Buechberg OP 77

139 Künzler Yvonne 1959 S St. Margrethen, Schützenverein OP 77

140 Flückiger Ernst 1941 SV Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 76

141 Pallmert Charly 1943 SV Steckborn, Vereinigte Schützen OP 76

142 Vo-Van René 1949 V Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein RF 76
143 Kugler Cornelia 1955 V Wil SG, Stadtschützen 90OP 76
144 Sommer Fritz 1967 S Wigoltingen, Pistolensektion RF 76
145 Balmer Marc 1968 S Frick, Sportschützen 90OP 75
146 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S Steckborn, Vereinigte Schützen FP 75
147 Gehrig Michael 1985 E Bürglen, Pistolenschützen OP 75
148 Naef Hansheiri 1937 SV Alterswilen, Handrohrschützen 90OP 74
149 Peter Markus 1941 SV Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 74
150 Wüst Peter 1957 V Sirnach, Pistolenclub RF 74
151 Zago Paolo 1968 S Münchwilen, Pistolenclub 90OP 74
152 Bernet Johannes 1947 SV Klosters, Pistolenclub RF 73
153 Tobler Willi 1954 V Tägerwilen, Pistolenschützenverein RF 73
154 Fischli Alfons 1957 V Kreuzlingen, Schützenverein 90OP 73
155 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 73
156 Dalcher Erika 1954 V Aadorf, Pistolenschützenverein OP 69
157 Graf Marco 1947 SV Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen 90OP 68
158 Keller Hermann 1953 V Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 67
159 Roth Manuela 1977 E Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 67
160 Schalch Thomas 1959 S Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 64
161 Meier Hanspeter 1946 SV Hallau, Pistolenclub OP 62
162 Fässler Josef 1959 S Horn, Schützenverein 90OP 62
163 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S Ermatingen, Pistolenschützen RF 62
164 Selami Nedzat 1967 S Bürglen, Pistolenschützen RF 61
165 HARDMEIER BALMER Elvira (Vera) 1968 S Frick, Sportschützen 90OP 60
166 Schmucki Meinrad 1945 SV Hallau, Pistolenclub 90OP 59
167 Beyeler Erich 1959 S Münchwilen, Pistolenclub 90OP 58
168 Klopotan Stjepan 1951 V St. Gallen, Polizeischützen RF 48
169 Büchi Katharina 1958 V Münchwilen, Pistolenclub RF 27
170 Moine Jérôme 1968 S Uster, Schützengesellschaft 90OP 0